گروه های تئاتر ثبت شده در استان بوشهر

گروه های تئاتر ثبت شده استان بوشهر

ردیف

نام گروه

سرپرست گروه

اعضای گروه

شهرستان

1

خاک

جهانشیر یاراحمدی

حیدر مظفری، غلامحسین دریانورد، اشرف سلطانی نیا، جواد متین، مریم رنجبر، شاهین بهرام نژاد، زیبا توسلی و اکبر مولایی

بوشهر

2

ایلیا

محمد مظفری

محمد ابراهیم زاده مطلق، مریم ابراهیم زاده مطلق، مرتضی قائدپوری، مهرداد محسنی، زهرا بلورزاده و حسین رئیسی

گناوه

3

آمین

سعید بهمرد

حسین زارعی، حسین خدری، راضیه زارعی، جهانگیر اژدری شولی، نیلوفر داودی و محمدمهدی حاجی زاده

گناوه

4

تا او که

مهدی عوض پور برازجانی

حمید علی زاده، مرتضی بهرامی، رخساره شهنه راد و فخر الدین فخری

دشتستان

5

آریو

سعید گلچمن

حسام جمالی، محسن زنده بودی، طاهره گلچمن و سید محمد فاطمی

تنگستان

6

هیرو

ابراهیم شاکری مطلق

حسن رضایی، محسن حلوایی، داوود داوودی و ماندانا رضوانی

بوشهر

7

شهید کشتکار

رضا داودی

مهدی روشن روان، محمدرضا زاهدی پور، ایاز دریانورد و فتح الله حسینی

دیلم

8

چهارصندوق

ابوذر مختارزاده

حسن مختارزاده، شادان شریعتی، آرزو اقبال حسینی، فروغ حسامی، محمود حیدری و لیلا بارگاهی 

کنگان

9

نجیرم جوان

لقمان بحرانی

مریم رسولی، سید فخرالدین قاهری، سلمان قاسمی وحدت و عمار لاله دوست

دیر

10

  آفرینگان

فضل الله عمرانی

زیبا دریاسفر، عبدالحمید شعرانی، یوسف ابراهیمی و علی دیری

دیر

11

پایا

اسماعیل شهرستانی

هادی شهرستانی، مریم شجاعی باشی، ایمان سالمی و عبدالله ندیمی بوشهری

بوشهر

12

پرپروک

محمد فخرایی مطلق

پژمان برزگر، ندا جهرمی زاده، محمد غفاری و محمدمهدی فخرایی

دیر

13

عرش

حامد مهینی

فاطمه حاجی زاده، عبدالحسین بناری، سکینه رستگار و شایان غفوری

خارگ

14

نینوا

مرتضی نوری فیروزی

احمد مظفری، احمدرضا قربانی، محمود نوری فیروزی و عزیزه نوری فیروزی

بوشهر

15

گلینا

شیما جوادپور نوبندگانی

مهرداد ابروان، سهیل عرب، سمانه خشنود و فاطمه پور حمزاوی

بوشهر

16

سبو

علی بهزادی

سید حجت حسینی، محمد درخشانیان، سارا فاله و سید احمد موسوی زاده

بوشهر

17

رخ

علی ابراهیمی

احسان حاجیانی، مهران حیدری زاده، مینا احمدحسینی و عبدالحمید ارجمند

گناوه

18

فیدوس

مهدی ضیغمی نژاد

علیرضا میرشکاری، محمدصادق سعیدی، کریم آبادی و فرید میرشکار

بوشهر

19

عارف

عبدالرحیم کاویانی

ندا حیدری، سید مجید حسینی، ژاله بحرینی مطلق و فریده قجر

دشتستان

20

کاغذ سفید

حسین اسدی

الهام چنانی، علی نبی پور پاشاکی، میلاد سعیدی و جواد وزیری

خارگ

21

سپنتا

بابک بهادرپور

عبدالخالق درخشان، محمدعلی درخشان، سیدحسین هدایت و عبدالحسین شریفی

دشتستان

22

صدف

کاظم ارجمندنیا

علیرضا سلیمانی، امین رقیب زاده، حمید فلاحی و میثم بختیاری

بوشهر

23

مروا

غلامرضا احمدی

بدری جهازی، مدینه کره بندی، محمدعلی محب زاده و غلامرضا فرج زاده نمکدانی

بوشهر

24

بادبادک سفید

محمدعلی یزدان شناس

زهرا خواجه زاده، مارال ایزدبخش، درنا همتی و حمیده ناجی

بوشهر

25

شوالیه 79

عبدالزهرا محمودی

رسول محمودی، حسن قانون، میثم عابدی و محمدرضا ابراهیمی

دیر

26

سو

مصطفی محمدنژاد

سیدمحمد موسوی، سید عبدالحسین موسوی، مرضیه گنجی و عبدارسول رحیمی

گناوه

27

آزمایشگاه تجربه صحنه

محمدرضا کبگانی

علی حجی، رضا الهی، فریده گنجی و اکبر یوسف زاده

گناوه

28

نامیرا

عبدالرضا محمدی نژاد

مریم احمدپور، کاظم تقوی، علی معروف و احمد منصورنژاد 

گناوه

29

ندای هنر آبپخش

جعفر کازرونی

سیدجواد موسوی بصری، علی سعادت، سید جمال موسوی بصری و محمدرضا کازرونی

دشتستان

30

درخشان

خداداد رضایی

رضا سالمی، نیما رضایی، احسان خارگی و سکینه چاهشوری

بوشهر

31

سین

قحطبه فخرایی

حسن فولادی، مژده جهانگیری، احسان امیری و موسی درویشی

دیر

32

گلبانگ

عبدالرضا شنان پور

قاسم تنگسیرنژاد، علیرضا بحرینی زاده دشتی، رضا کلانتری و فاطمه بیابانی

دشتستان

 33  سورنا
 عباس بحرینی
 مهدی نیک خواه، نورالله حاجی پور، آسیه یزدانی و کوشیار یزدانی
 دشتستان
 34 تخته سیاه خارگ 
 عقیل جماعتی
مجتبی حیدری، محمد عسکرپور، رحمان دهقان منفرد و زینب فخار 
 خارگ